Tubereserve.Com - Info tubereserve.com

tubereserve.com receives about 6,200 unique visitors and 11,160 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,330.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubereserve.com is ranked number 71,181 in the world and 0.00124% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.42.230.212. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tubereserve.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is tubereserve.com?

6.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
186,000
Pages per Visit:
1.80
Daily Pageviews:
11,160
Alexa Rank:
71,181 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00124%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.8%25.0%21517
United States 9.3%8.3%120917
Italy 6.9%5.5%32177
France 6.1%3.6%48686
Spain 6.0%3.2%39024
India 6.0%5.1%60666
Russian Federation 3.0%2.7%91729
Poland 2.9%2.2%37701
Brazil 2.7%2.9%54909
Norway 2.6%3.2%12925
Greece 2.1%3.0%21596
Egypt 2.0%2.7%19196
United Kingdom 1.9%3.6%99809
Azerbaijan 1.7%0.9%24800
Austria 1.6%0.8%35882
Mexico 1.6%2.4%45677
Hungary 1.6%0.9%21392
Sweden 1.1%0.5%45094
Algeria 1.1%0.8%21559
Australia 1.0%0.5%96476
Israel 0.8%0.8%30344
Canada 0.8%0.4%162908
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%70691
Romania 0.6%0.4%65545

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubereserve.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubereserve.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  tubereserve.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is tubereserve.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubereserve.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$38.98
Monthly Revenue:
$1,169.40
Yearly Revenue:
$14,227.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,790$13.48
United States 926$10.62
United Kingdom 402$2.50
Italy 614$2.14
Norway 357$1.89
France 402$1.89
India 569$0.91
Russian Federation 301$0.61
Greece 335$0.60
Brazil 324$0.57
Israel 89$0.52
Poland 246$0.44
Australia 56$0.42
Spain 357$0.40
Canada 45$0.31
Sweden 56$0.30
Austria 89$0.29
Mexico 268$0.26
Egypt 301$0.24
Hungary 100$0.21
Azerbaijan 100$0.16
Algeria 89$0.08
Ukraine 45$0.06
Romania 45$0.05

How much money do tubereserve.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$255.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,107.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,916
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
57,465
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
699,158
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 809$3.91
United States 167$1.91
United Kingdom 64$0.40
Norway 71$0.38
Italy 104$0.36
India 159$0.25
Greece 131$0.24
France 44$0.21
Poland 81$0.15
Israel 17$0.10
Australia 11$0.08
Sweden 16$0.08
Canada 11$0.08
Austria 23$0.08
Spain 68$0.08
Hungary 26$0.05
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Brazil 19$0.03
Azerbaijan 16$0.03
Mexico 24$0.02
Egypt 15$0.01
Romania 9$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00

How much is tubereserve.com worth?

Website Value:
$18,330.19

Where is tubereserve.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.42.230.212
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.42.230.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubereserve.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2076 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tubereserve.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tubereserve.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.64
Date: Thu, 17 Nov 2011 19:23:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.tubereserve.com
Serial Number 1438263116
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.42.230.212 3462
NS ns3.topdns.me 3461
NS ns2.topdns.me 3461
NS ns1.topdns.me 3461

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-12
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
Andrey Dunaev
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Domain Name: TUBERESERVE.COM

Administrative Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Technical Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Record last updated 11-26-2010 12:21:59 AM
Record expires on 08-12-2012
Record created on 08-12-2009

Domain servers in listed order:
NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.217.20
NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.222.20


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.



Domain Name: TUBERESERVE.COM
Registrar: DIRECTNIC, LTD
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM
Name Server: NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2011
Creation Date: 12-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 12-aug-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 17 Nov 2011 19:22:52 UTC <<<

Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tubereserve.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubereserve.com widget